Keller Williams Larchmont Keller Williams Larchmont
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. My Recent Sales
  • About Us
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Reviews
  • Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
56 Properties

56 Sold Properties

List
  • 647 South June Street, Los Angeles, CA 90005

    sold

    $5,975,000

    7.0%

    $5,555,555

    5 Beds6 Baths6,072 SqFt

    647 South June Street, Los Angeles, CA 90005

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sharlotte Blake of Keller Williams Larchmont

    READ MORE

  • 5128 Oakwood Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
    1/49 49

    sold

    $3,995,000

    23.9%

    $4,950,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,007 SqFt

    5128 Oakwood Ave, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 5128 Oakwood AVE, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    closed

    $3,995,000

    23.9%

    $4,950,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,007 SqFt

    5128 Oakwood AVE, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 26753493

    Listed by Sharlotte Blake of Keller Williams Larchmont

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1340 Fairlawn Way, Pasadena, CA 91105
    1/42 42

    sold

    $4,000,000

    16.3%

    $4,650,000

    3 Beds5 Baths4,712 SqFt

    1340 Fairlawn Way, Pasadena, CA 91105

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 1340 Fairlawn WAY, Pasadena, CA 91105

    closed

    $4,000,000

    16.3%

    $4,650,000

    3 Beds5 Baths4,712 SqFt

    1340 Fairlawn WAY, Pasadena, CA 91105

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 24427501

    Listed by Sharlotte Blake of Keller Williams Larchmont

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 8161 LAUREL VIEW DR, Los Angeles, CA 90069
    1/48 48

    sold

    $3,795,000

    $3,795,000

    4 Beds5 Baths4,409 SqFt

    8161 LAUREL VIEW DR, Los Angeles, CA 90069

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 9478 Cherokee LN, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

    closed

    $2,950,000

    $2,950,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,781 SqFt

    9478 Cherokee LN, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 22178947

    Listed by Sharlotte Blake of Keller Williams Larchmont

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 9478 Cherokee Ln, Beverly Hills, CA 90210
    1/3 3

    sold

    $2,950,000

    $2,950,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,781 SqFt

    9478 Cherokee Ln, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 1424 N Michigan Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104
    1/70 70

    sold

    $2,880,000

    $2,880,000

    5 Beds6 Baths3,143 SqFt

    1424 N Michigan Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104

    Single Family Home

    Listed by UR TEAM Real Estate Services

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 1424 N Michigan AVE, Pasadena, CA 91104

    closed

    $2,880,000

    $2,880,000

    5 Beds6 Baths3,143 SqFt

    1424 N Michigan AVE, Pasadena, CA 91104

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 24372937

    Listed by Terrance Scotton of UR TEAM Real Estate Services

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3031 Paulcrest Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90046
    1/54 54

    sold

    $2,950,000

    5.9%

    $2,775,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,432 SqFt

    3031 Paulcrest Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90046

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 1953 Grand Oaks AVE, Altadena, CA 91001

    closed

    $2,698,000

    1.8%

    $2,650,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,844 SqFt

    1953 Grand Oaks AVE, Altadena, CA 91001

    Single Family Home

    MLS# P1-24481

    Listed by Kerry Jackson of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 407 N NORTON AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90004
    1/32 32

    sold

    $2,595,000

    1.0%

    $2,570,000

    6 Beds8 Baths4,800 SqFt

    407 N NORTON AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90004

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 537 N Gower St, Los Angeles, CA 90004

    sold

    $2,499,000

    $2,499,000

    4 Beds6 Baths3,300 SqFt

    537 N Gower St, Los Angeles, CA 90004

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 5747 BRIARCLIFF RD, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    closed

    $1,999,999

    22.5%

    $2,450,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,205 SqFt

    5747 BRIARCLIFF RD, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 22136229

    Listed by Sharlotte Blake of Keller Williams Larchmont

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5747 BRIARCLIFF RD, Los Angeles, CA 90068
    1/31 31

    sold

    $1,999,999

    22.5%

    $2,450,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,205 SqFt

    5747 BRIARCLIFF RD, Los Angeles, CA 90068

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 1365 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

    sold

    $2,200,000

    9.1%

    $2,400,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,373 SqFt

    1365 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 1365 Linda Vista AVE, Pasadena, CA 91103

    closed

    $2,200,000

    9.1%

    $2,400,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,373 SqFt

    1365 Linda Vista AVE, Pasadena, CA 91103

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 24397683

    Listed by Sharlotte Blake of Keller Williams Larchmont

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2200 Wellesley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    1/16 16

    sold

    $2,200,000

    6.8%

    $2,050,000

    2 Beds1 Bath4,711 Sqft Lot

    2200 Wellesley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 12222 Exposition Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
    1/15 15

    sold

    $2,200,000

    6.8%

    $2,050,000

    3 Beds1 Bath4,707 Sqft Lot

    12222 Exposition Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 12222 Exposition BLVD, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    closed

    $2,200,000

    6.8%

    $2,050,000

    3 Beds1 Bath4,708 Sqft Lot

    12222 Exposition BLVD, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 25509243

    Listed by Richard Evanns of Keller Williams Larchmont

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2200 Wellesley AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    closed

    $2,200,000

    6.8%

    $2,050,000

    2 Beds1 Bath4,708 Sqft Lot

    2200 Wellesley AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 25509261

    Listed by Richard Evanns of Keller Williams Larchmont

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1214 Arlington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90019
    1/48 48

    sold

    $1,799,000

    10.1%

    $1,980,000

    5 Beds6 Baths3,749 SqFt

    1214 Arlington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90019

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 812 N Mansfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038
    1/48 48

    sold

    $1,945,000

    $1,945,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,454 SqFt

    812 N Mansfield Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Keller Williams Studio City

    TheMLS (CLAW)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

SITE MAP

      Home
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. My Recent Sales
      About Us
      Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Reviews
      Contact
LA Lux Estates

LA Lux Estates | Keller Williams Larchmont

Sharlotte Blake License ID: 02035876

+1(323) 219-1101 sharlotte@laluxestates.com

118 N. Larchmont Blvd, Angeles, CA, 90004, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Quick Search
  • Los Angeles, CA