FEATURED LISTINGS
- 1/49 49Pending
$3,995,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,007 SqFt5128 Oakwood AVE, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
Single Family Home
MLS# 26753493
Listed by Sharlotte Blake of Keller Williams Larchmont
- 1/19 19Open Sun 2PM-5PM
$2,195,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,963 SqFt9249 Burton WAY #302, Beverly Hills, CA 90210
Condo
MLS# 26833905
Listed by Yar Meshkaty of Coldwell Banker Realty
- 1/49 49Open Sun 2PM-5PM
$2,975,000
2 Beds3 Baths2,555 SqFt923 N Hilldale AVE, West Hollywood, CA 90069
Single Family Home
MLS# 26829403
Listed by Stace Valnes of Create
- 1/36 36Open Sat 2PM-5PM
$3,099,000
3 Beds4 Baths3,620 SqFt2718 Motor AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90064
Single Family Home
MLS# 26833245
Listed by Susan Lau of Coldwell Banker Realty
- 3DOpen Sun 2PM-5PM
$2,585,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,498 SqFt11107 Mountcastle DR, Studio City, CA 91604
Single Family Home
MLS# 26833865
Listed by Michael J. Okun of Sotheby's International Realty
- 1/43 43New
$2,119,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,560 SqFt916 S Victoria AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90019
Single Family Home
MLS# 26831233
Listed by Sue Choi of Choice 100 Realty, Inc.
RECENTLY SOLD
sold
$5,975,000
7.0%$5,555,555
5 Beds6 Baths6,072 SqFt647 South June Street, Los Angeles, CA 90005
Single Family Home
Listed by Sharlotte Blake of Keller Williams Larchmont
- 1/42 42
sold
$4,000,000
16.3%$4,650,000
3 Beds5 Baths4,712 SqFt1340 Fairlawn Way, Pasadena, CA 91105
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont
closed
$4,000,000
16.3%$4,650,000
3 Beds5 Baths4,712 SqFt1340 Fairlawn WAY, Pasadena, CA 91105
Single Family Home
MLS# 24427501
Listed by Sharlotte Blake of Keller Williams Larchmont
- 1/48 48
sold
$3,795,000
$3,795,000
4 Beds5 Baths4,409 SqFt8161 LAUREL VIEW DR, Los Angeles, CA 90069
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont
closed
$2,950,000
$2,950,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,781 SqFt9478 Cherokee LN, Beverly Hills, CA 90210
Single Family Home
MLS# 22178947
Listed by Sharlotte Blake of Keller Williams Larchmont
- 1/3 3
sold
$2,950,000
$2,950,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,781 SqFt9478 Cherokee Ln, Beverly Hills, CA 90210
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont
- 1/70 70
sold
$2,880,000
$2,880,000
5 Beds6 Baths3,143 SqFt1424 N Michigan Ave, Pasadena, CA 91104
Single Family Home
Listed by UR TEAM Real Estate Services
closed
$2,880,000
$2,880,000
5 Beds6 Baths3,143 SqFt1424 N Michigan AVE, Pasadena, CA 91104
Single Family Home
MLS# 24372937
Listed by Terrance Scotton of UR TEAM Real Estate Services
- 1/54 54
sold
$2,950,000
5.9%$2,775,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,432 SqFt3031 Paulcrest Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90046
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont
closed
$2,698,000
1.8%$2,650,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,844 SqFt1953 Grand Oaks AVE, Altadena, CA 91001
Single Family Home
MLS# P1-24481
Listed by Kerry Jackson of Coldwell Banker Realty
- 1/32 32
sold
$2,595,000
1.0%$2,570,000
6 Beds8 Baths4,800 SqFt407 N NORTON AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90004
Multi-Family
Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont
sold
$2,499,000
$2,499,000
4 Beds6 Baths3,300 SqFt537 N Gower St, Los Angeles, CA 90004
Single Family Home
Listed by Compass
closed
$1,999,999
22.5%$2,450,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,205 SqFt5747 BRIARCLIFF RD, Los Angeles, CA 90068
Single Family Home
MLS# 22136229
Listed by Sharlotte Blake of Keller Williams Larchmont
- 1/31 31
sold
$1,999,999
22.5%$2,450,000
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont
sold
$2,200,000
9.1%$2,400,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,373 SqFt1365 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont
closed
$2,200,000
9.1%$2,400,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,373 SqFt1365 Linda Vista AVE, Pasadena, CA 91103
Single Family Home
MLS# 24397683
Listed by Sharlotte Blake of Keller Williams Larchmont
- 1/16 16
sold
$2,200,000
6.8%$2,050,000
2 Beds1 Bath4,711 Sqft Lot2200 Wellesley Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90064
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont
- 1/15 15
sold
$2,200,000
6.8%$2,050,000
3 Beds1 Bath4,707 Sqft Lot12222 Exposition Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Larchmont
closed
$2,200,000
6.8%$2,050,000
3 Beds1 Bath4,708 Sqft Lot12222 Exposition BLVD, Los Angeles, CA 90064
Single Family Home
MLS# 25509243
Listed by Richard Evanns of Keller Williams Larchmont
closed
$2,200,000
6.8%$2,050,000
2 Beds1 Bath4,708 Sqft Lot2200 Wellesley AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90064
Single Family Home
MLS# 25509261
Listed by Richard Evanns of Keller Williams Larchmont